ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14325155
nr 1432 5155
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Psalmboken". Signed, numbered pt, 1975. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x20, outer dimensions including frame: 43x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Psalmboken". Signerad, numrerad pt, 1975. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x34 cm
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:44:18
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson